LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Zeca Viana

Songs
Monstrolândia
MonstrolândiaZeca Viana, Cacá Amaral Rumbo Reverso and Bruno Motta

3:18

Grilo Furta-Cor
Grilo Furta-CorZeca Viana

4:19

Nunca Mais
Nunca MaisSargaço Nightclub and Zeca Viana

3:38

Coração Etéreo Modular
Coração Etéreo ModularZeca Viana, Cacá Amaral Rumbo Reverso, Filipe Giraknob and Bruno Motta

3:21

Quintal Atemporal
Quintal AtemporalZeca Viana, Cacá Amaral Rumbo Reverso and Bruno Motta

3:22

Quintal Sideral
Quintal SideralZeca Viana, Cacá Amaral Rumbo Reverso and Bruno Motta

4:11