LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
YUNG DOLFFO
Songs
Bailar
BailarSant, LP Beatzz, YUNG DOLFFO and Zero Pacceli

2:39

Get It Up
Get It UpATO$ and YUNG DOLFFO

2:55

AMULETO
AMULETODaLua, Rizzi Get Busy and YUNG DOLFFO

4:06

Escolhas
EscolhasYUNG DOLFFO and Yung Drum

2:43

Di$Neylândia
Di$NeylândiaYUNG DOLFFO and Zero

2:23

Como Se Fosse
Como Se FosseYUNG DOLFFO and Yung Drum

2:27

Pra Ela
Pra ElaYUNG DOLFFO and Raised by the Enemy

2:12

Corte de Vilão
Corte de VilãoDaLua, YUNG DOLFFO and Gall

2:30

Ghini
GhiniYUNG DOLFFO and Yung Drum

2:41

Bbzona
Bbzonarelboy, Yung Drum and YUNG DOLFFO

2:35

Loner
LonerYUNG DOLFFO and Yung Drum

1:59

High Price
High PriceBP Goat and YUNG DOLFFO

2:32

Dineros
DinerosYUNG DOLFFO

2:52

Donna
DonnaYUNG DOLFFO

2:50

Onlyfans
OnlyfansPønce and YUNG DOLFFO

2:43

Vlone
VloneBy Wav, YUNG DOLFFO and Dropnobeat

2:53

Faroeste
FaroesteLow Order, Yung Drum and YUNG DOLFFO

2:57

Valhalla
ValhallaAlec Petrus, Yung Drum and YUNG DOLFFO

2:49