Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
VZ Jota
share
flag
Songs
More
Clonando Cartões
DuFlow, VZ Jota and negueba dfc
Conexão TBJ - “Carga de Grife”
GRIME DE PUTO, Jota Jhou, VZ Jota, Dooc and ofcLiv
Nova Geração
Talibã Beatz, DuFlow and VZ Jota
Pesadão
DuFlow, Kieffdchef, Talibã Beatz, MADRI BEATS and VZ Jota
O Plano
BEZOURO, Dimarin and VZ Jota
Viver Bem
VZ Jota and Effe Reis
Clonando Cartões
DuFlow, VZ Jota and negueba dfc
3:49
Conexão TBJ - “Carga de Grife”
GRIME DE PUTO, Jota Jhou, VZ Jota, Dooc and ofcLiv
4:29
Nova Geração
Talibã Beatz, DuFlow and VZ Jota
2:03
Pesadão
DuFlow, Kieffdchef, Talibã Beatz, MADRI BEATS and VZ Jota
3:04
O Plano
BEZOURO, Dimarin and VZ Jota
3:03
Viver Bem
VZ Jota and Effe Reis
2:51