LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Vtzin Mc

Songs
Qual Vai Ser
Qual Vai SerVtzin Mc, Full House, Kr 13, Caps, DaFront, Big Du, Toniazzo, Locked Inc and DAT Mc

3:54

Fogo
FogoFull House, Vtzin Mc, izzi-i, dj nathan viega and DAT Mc

3:24

Pvb
PvbFull House, Kr 13, Vtzin Mc, izzi-i, dj nathan viega, OWJ and DAT Mc

2:49

Imensidão
ImensidãoFull House, Kr 13, Vtzin Mc, dj nathan viega and DAT Mc

2:52

Temaki
TemakiFull House, Kr 13, Vtzin Mc, izzi-i, dj nathan viega and DAT Mc

2:42

Líder da Rua
Líder da RuaFull House, Kr 13, Vtzin Mc, dj nathan viega and DAT Mc

2:37