Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Vicky Tarori
share
flag
Songs
More
Pehla Pyaar
Vicky Tarori, Shipraa Choudhary and sk senti
Paani
Vicky Tarori
College Ki Chhuttian
Swara Verma and Vicky Tarori
Kho Baithega 2
Vicky Tarori, Yeah Ishwar and ram saini (contributor)
Suniye Maa Meri Suniye
Vicky Tarori, Yeah Ishwar and Peehu Yadav (featuring)
Pyaar Karun
Suraksha Gaire, Sunny, Swara Verma, Vicky Tarori and Sihag Muzik
Pehla Pyaar
Vicky Tarori, Shipraa Choudhary and sk senti
4:34
Paani
Vicky Tarori
3:33
College Ki Chhuttian
Swara Verma and Vicky Tarori
3:23
Kho Baithega 2
Vicky Tarori, Yeah Ishwar and ram saini (contributor)
4:10
Suniye Maa Meri Suniye
Vicky Tarori, Yeah Ishwar and Peehu Yadav (featuring)
3:22
Pyaar Karun
Suraksha Gaire, Sunny, Swara Verma, Vicky Tarori and Sihag Muzik
3:28