LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
UC London
Songs
Feelin' it
Feelin' itJDI, UC London and Jonathan Ibarra

2:14

Lilith
LilithKaizer Skywalker, Kevin Garcia and UC London

2:11

Scorch
ScorchKaizer Skywalker, Kevin Garcia and UC London

1:38

Whiplash
WhiplashKaizer Skywalker, Kevin Garcia and UC London

2:26

Berserk
BerserkKaizer Skywalker, Kevin Garcia and UC London

2:20

WYO
WYOKaizer Skywalker, Kevin Garcia and UC London

2:21

Liquidate
LiquidateKaizer Skywalker, Kevin Garcia and UC London

2:20

Vader
VaderKaizer Skywalker, Kevin Garcia and UC London

2:05

Bronco
BroncoKaizer Skywalker, Kevin Garcia and UC London

2:30

DOGMA
DOGMAKaizer Skywalker, Kevin Garcia and UC London

2:07

Rush
RushJDI, UC London and Jonathan Ibarra

2:35

Continuous
ContinuousUC London and Ulysess Castro

1:58