LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Thomas Antonaccio

Songs
The Hills We Climb
The Hills We ClimbThomas Antonaccio and Michael Zimmerman

4:23

Alibi
AlibiThomas Antonaccio, Michael Zimmerman, Gary Este and Inigo Lowe

3:41

One Step Back
One Step BackThomas Antonaccio and Rox Capriotti

4:00

Sleeping with the Enemy
Sleeping with the EnemyThomas Antonaccio, Rox Capriotti, Vicente Ochoa and Maria Kosma

2:52

Frozen in Time
Frozen in TimeThomas Antonaccio, Eric Castiglia, Rox Capriotti and Vicente Ochoa

3:54

Sensitive Soul
Sensitive SoulThomas Antonaccio, Vicente Ochoa and Maria Kosma

3:38