LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
The Theander Expression
Songs
You Always Ran Away
You Always Ran AwayThe Theander Expression

Wonderful Anticipation

4:00

Never Surrender
Never SurrenderThe Theander Expression

Wonderful Anticipation

3:23

Factoids & Fallacies
Factoids & FallaciesThe Theander Expression

Wonderful Anticipation

4:00

On My Own
On My OwnThe Theander Expression

Wonderful Anticipation

4:40

Ms.Trendy
Ms.TrendyThe Theander Expression

Wonderful Anticipation

3:56

The Pursuit of Serenity
The Pursuit of SerenityThe Theander Expression and Chandler Mogel

3:22

Too Many Miles, Too Little Time
Too Many Miles, Too Little TimeThe Theander Expression and Chandler Mogel

5:11

Here and Now
Here and NowThe Theander Expression and Christoffer Särnefält

4:44

You Left in the Middle of the Night
You Left in the Middle of the NightThe Theander Expression and August Rauer

3:19

Free With a Broken Heart
Free With a Broken HeartThe Theander Expression and Andrew Freeman

4:45

Love Song for No One
Love Song for No OneThe Theander Expression

3:25

I'm Moving On (Like You)
I'm Moving On (Like You)The Theander Expression and Andrew Freeman

2:59

Chaos, Dreams & Love
Chaos, Dreams & LoveThe Theander Expression and Christian Eriksson

3:47

Someday (I'll Be There to Meet You)
Someday (I'll Be There to Meet You)The Theander Expression

Wonderful Anticipation

4:46

Did You Ever Intend to Stay?
Did You Ever Intend to Stay?The Theander Expression and August Rauer

3:03

Locked Out in the Cold
Locked Out in the ColdThe Theander Expression

4:21