LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Thad Jacobs
Songs
You Are
You AreStefanie Jacobs, Thad Jacobs, Thaddeus Jacobs and Bill Legend

4:21

Life of the Light
Life of the LightStefanie Jacobs, Thad Jacobs, Thaddeus Jacobs and Bill Legend

4:45

Walk With Me
Walk With MeStefanie Jacobs and Thad Jacobs

7:24

Hiding Place
Hiding PlaceStefanie Jacobs and Thad Jacobs

5:41

We Will Wait
We Will WaitThad Jacobs, Stefanie Jacobs and Thaddeus Jacobs

5:19

You Crown Me
You Crown MeStefanie Jacobs, Gaddiel DeMattei and Thad Jacobs

7:07

One With You
One With YouThad Jacobs, Stefanie Jacobs and Thaddeus Jacobs

5:14

Spirit Arise
Spirit AriseThad Jacobs, Michael Flores, Stefanie Jacobs, Thaddeus Jacobs, Andrew Healy and John Durgin

5:31

Get Up
Get UpStefanie Jacobs and Thad Jacobs

5:54

To Glorify Your Name
To Glorify Your NameThad Jacobs, Stefanie Jacobs and Thaddeus Jacobs

5:15

Kingdom Come
Kingdom ComeThad Jacobs, Stefanie Jacobs and Thaddeus Jacobs

5:05

Tried and True
Tried and TrueLively Stone Music, Stefanie Jacobs, Thad Jacobs, Andrew Healy and John Healy

4:16

Already Won
Already WonStep of Faith Music, Stefanie Jacobs and Thad Jacobs

4:50

Sound of Heaven
Sound of HeavenStep of Faith Music, Stefanie Jacobs and Thad Jacobs

4:03

Perfect Creator
Perfect CreatorJohn Healy, Stefanie Jacobs, Thad Jacobs, Andrew Healy, Lively Stone Music and Genevieve Laxague

5:56