LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Tdot Pringle
Songs
Risky
RiskyTdot Pringle and Payroll Giovanni

2:25

Whatever
Whatever423 Gutta Boy Family, Icewear Vezzo and Tdot Pringle

3:25

Thanksgiving (feat. Dj Leary Luv)
Thanksgiving (feat. Dj Leary Luv)Tdot Pringle

2:25

Nann Nigga
Nann NiggaTdot Pringle, Rocky Badd and Front Paije

3:26

Thot Land
Thot LandTdot Pringle, Baby Hulk, Duce8Von and Linwood Benjamin

2:20

Down Bad
Down Bad423 Gutta Boy Family, Scrap, E-WEE, Tdot Pringle, Beezi, TeddyThaDon and 423 Chop

3:36

Throw This Money
Throw This Money423 Gutta Boy Family, Scrap, Tdot Pringle, Beezi and TeddyThaDon

3:36

Drug Money
Drug Money423 Gutta Boy Family, Tdot Pringle and Beezi

3:55

Opp Season
Opp SeasonTdot Pringle and H2K

2:37

Nightmare
NightmareTdot Pringle

2:28

Wishing
WishingTdot Pringle and Duce8Von

3:10

Rare Form
Rare FormTdot Pringle and Nolove Peez

2:35

I Could Never
I Could NeverTdot Pringle

2:31

We Bout That
We Bout That423 Gutta Boy Family, Peezy, E-WEE and Tdot Pringle

4:33

Loyalty
Loyalty423 Gutta Boy Family, Tdot Pringle, Beezi and TeddyThaDon

3:41

10 Toes Down
10 Toes Down423 Gutta Boy Family, Tdot Pringle, TeddyThaDon and Microwave man

4:44

Pull Yo Card
Pull Yo Card423 Gutta Boy Family, Tdot Pringle and Doughboy Scooch

3:53

Gang
GangTdot Pringle

2:24

50K
50KTdot Pringle, Babyface Ray and 45 Gotti

3:06

My Life
My Life423 Gutta Boy Family, E-WEE, Tdot Pringle and TeddyThaDon

3:22