LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

T2K a.k.a. Mr.Tee

Songs
TEAR DROP (feat. T2K a.k.a. Mr.Tee)
TEAR DROP (feat. T2K a.k.a. Mr.Tee)D.O and T2K a.k.a. Mr.Tee

Rain

3:19

CROSS (feat. T2K a.k.a. Mr Tee)
CROSS (feat. T2K a.k.a. Mr Tee)CzTIGER and T2K a.k.a. Mr.Tee

2:48

A Proud City (feat. IO)
A Proud City (feat. IO)T2K a.k.a. Mr.Tee and IO

4:12

More Many More (feat. D.O)
More Many More (feat. D.O)T2K a.k.a. Mr.Tee and D.O

4:57

Please, Understand (feat. 紅桜)
Please, Understand (feat. 紅桜)T2K a.k.a. Mr.Tee and 紅桜 (Benizakura)

3:49

What's good
What's goodT2K a.k.a. Mr.Tee and Greedy

3:41