LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Ray Rodriguez
Songs
MYSTIQUE
MYSTIQUERay Rodriguez

3:44

Double R
Double RRay Rodriguez

2:15

Cutting Traffic
Cutting TrafficRay Rodriguez

2:28

Back It Up Terry (Pause)
Back It Up Terry (Pause)Ray Rodriguez

1:55

Devils Lettuce (feat. GLOCC 40)
Devils Lettuce (feat. GLOCC 40)Ray Rodriguez

2:15

MARIONETA
MARIONETARay Rodriguez

2:50

LUV N DRUGS (feat. Gado)
LUV N DRUGS (feat. Gado)Ray Rodriguez

2:12

BREAD & BUTTER (feat. Gado)
BREAD & BUTTER (feat. Gado)Ray Rodriguez

2:09

Mexican Born Baby
Mexican Born BabyRay Rodriguez

2:07

Forgettin' The Rules
Forgettin' The RulesRay Rodriguez

2:33

Voice of The Burbs
Voice of The BurbsRay Rodriguez

2:53

70 VECES 7
70 VECES 7Ray Rodriguez

2:15

GOD HAS THE CONTROL
GOD HAS THE CONTROLRay Rodriguez

4:14

All of Your Love
All of Your LoveLeo Barnes, Jorge Castillo, Ray Rodriguez, Ron Flynt and Leo L. Barnes

2:57

Old Truck
Old TruckLeo Barnes, Ray Rodriguez, Ron Flynt and Leo L. Barnes

3:15

I Don’t Want to Be the One
I Don’t Want to Be the OneLeo Barnes, Jorge Castillo, Ray Rodriguez, Ron Flynt and Leo L. Barnes

3:54