Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Rato Recifense
Songs
Vou Sarrar
Samara Bença, xweed, MBalla and Rato Recifense
2:23
Ninfeta
Rato Recifense, Vp No Beat, xweed and MBalla
2:19
Vai Ser Pego
Rato Recifense and ND NO BEAT
1:58
Pra Que Tudo Isso
Rato Recifense, MBalla and Lobo da Z.S
2:08
Puta Influencer
Bruninho no Beat, MC Talibã, Eo Pedrinho, Rato Recifense and Jota Original
2:15
Desmantelo
Oz Perversos, Grego pesadão and Rato Recifense
2:15
Putaria Natalina
MC Mercinho, Bik Vs, Rato Recifense, Master Hit and Mano Blayzer
2:09
Camarim
Rato Recifense and Ak Stifler
2:22
Vou Falar
Rato Recifense and DD no Beat
1:40
1