LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Raphael Lake

Rock music
Indie rock
Singer-songwriter
Songs
Prisoner
PrisonerRaphael Lake, Aaron Levy and Daniel Ryan Murphy

3:26

A Thought Is Haunting Me
A Thought Is Haunting MeRaphael Lake and Royal Baggs

4:06

You Make Me
You Make MeRaphael Lake

2:49

Pulling Away
Pulling AwayRaphael Lake and Royal Baggs

3:47

Llámame
LlámameAaron Levy, Raphael Lake and Ambrose Arnold

3:09

So Playa
So PlayaAaron Levy, Raphael Lake and Ambrose Arnold

2:56