Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Phelippe Amorim
share
flag
Songs
More
Set Pressão
DJ CR Original, Mc FK, MC Tavinho JP, Mano Pará, Mc Surfista Sp and Phelippe Amorim
Dimensão Hipnodélica
DJ L7 Da Zn, MC Lari, DJ Phell 011, Phelippe Amorim and DJ Ronaldinho Paulista
Dimensão Mística Senta a Vibe
Dj GRZS, Phelippe Amorim and Mc Ruzen
Ritmada Inesquecível
MC Menor MT, Love Funk, MC Wiu and Phelippe Amorim
Assombra Iluminati
Phelippe Amorim, DJ L7 Da Zn and YAKUZA 011
Ai Que Lindo
LeoZera, Phelippe Amorim and MC Iza Cryz
Set Pressão
DJ CR Original, Mc FK, MC Tavinho JP, Mano Pará, Mc Surfista Sp and Phelippe Amorim
4:12
Dimensão Hipnodélica
DJ L7 Da Zn, MC Lari, DJ Phell 011, Phelippe Amorim and DJ Ronaldinho Paulista
3:51
Dimensão Mística Senta a Vibe
Dj GRZS, Phelippe Amorim and Mc Ruzen
2:53
Ritmada Inesquecível
MC Menor MT, Love Funk, MC Wiu and Phelippe Amorim
2:25
Assombra Iluminati
Phelippe Amorim, DJ L7 Da Zn and YAKUZA 011
2:44
Ai Que Lindo
LeoZera, Phelippe Amorim and MC Iza Cryz
2:09