LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Paolo Sala

Songs
Time Travels
Time TravelsPaolo Sala

4:00

My Sunglasses
My SunglassesSalinas, Paolo Sala, Renzo Sala, Gianluca Morando and Toshiharu Sala

3:03

Around the Corner
Around the CornerRenzo Sala and Paolo Sala

3:51

You Might Remember
You Might RememberPaolo Sala

3:28

You're Welcome
You're WelcomeSalinas, Paolo Sala, Renzo Sala, Gianluca Morando and Charlie Alphabravo

4:46

Til the End
Til the EndPaolo Sala

5:07