LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Pageant Queen

Songs
BURNT DIARY
BURNT DIARYPageant Queen, Lil Peep and Kaiyko

Demons bro haha vices
Demons bro haha vicesPageant Queen

One time
One timePageant Queen and Demxntia

​half and half
​half and halfPageant Queen and leorinda

Farewell ​
Farewell ​Demxntia and Pageant Queen

goodnight

Drowning myself
Drowning myselfPageant Queen