LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Nicholas Tara
Songs
Cancel Me
Cancel MeAlex Happy, Yukmouth, Nicholas Tara, Alexander Happy and Jerold Dwight Ellis III

4:09

Peace of Art
Peace of ArtJoey Schneider and Nicholas Tara

3:06

Time to Smoke
Time to SmokeDazmin D'Leon and Nicholas Tara

4:24

Snake Charmer
Snake CharmerNicholas Tara

6:21

Written in the Stars
Written in the StarsNicholas Tara and Ryini Beats

2:35

Life of Sin
Life of SinNicholas Tara

1:58

Loneliness Is Just a Point of View
Loneliness Is Just a Point of ViewNicholas Tara

2:23

Raw Dog
Raw DogNicholas Tara

4:22

Redemption
RedemptionNicholas Tara and Ryini Beats

2:46

Problemz
ProblemzNicholas Tara and Ryini Beats

2:36

California
CaliforniaDazmin D'Leon, KRISHNA CHAITANYA, Nicholas Tara and alien skull

3:19

Ruder Than Samuel Jackson
Ruder Than Samuel JacksonDazmin D'Leon and Nicholas Tara

3:31

Shine
ShineNicholas Tara

3:28

Lonely
LonelyNicholas Tara

3:12