LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Mom Tudie

Soul music/R&B
Contemporary R&B
Songs
Backseat
BackseatLen Blake, Mom Tudie and Thomas Mudie (contributor)

3:17

Under Attack
Under AttackMom Tudie and Tia Gordon

Under Attack

3:35

Daylight Dreaming
Daylight DreamingMom Tudie and Thomas Mudie (contributor)

2:52

Devil on My Shoulder
Devil on My ShoulderAugust Charles, Mom Tudie and Thomas Mudie (contributor)

3:39

Bloodshot
BloodshotMom Tudie

3:08

Sunsets
SunsetsRaelle, Mom Tudie and James Berkeley

3:00