LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Mitch Ryder
Songs
Jenny Take a Ride
Jenny Take a RideMitch Ryder and Mitch Ryder & the Detroit Wheels

Take A Ride...

In the Midnight Hour
In the Midnight HourMitch Ryder

Breakout...!!!

Break-out
Break-outMitch Ryder and Mitch Ryder & the Detroit Wheels

Breakout...!!!

3:15

I Like It Like That
I Like It Like ThatMitch Ryder and Mitch Ryder & the Detroit Wheels

Breakout...!!!

2:44

Jenny Take a Ride
Jenny Take a RideMitch Ryder and Mitch Ryder & the Detroit Wheels

Take a Ride

3:25

Shake a Tail Feather
Shake a Tail FeatherMitch Ryder and Mitch Ryder & the Detroit Wheels

Take a Ride

2:31

Sock It to Me, Baby!
Sock It to Me, Baby!Mitch Ryder and Mitch Ryder & the Detroit Wheels

Sock It to Me!

3:03

Walking the Dog
Walking the DogMitch Ryder and Mitch Ryder & the Detroit Wheels

Breakout...!!!

2:25

Come See About Me
Come See About MeMitch Ryder and Mitch Ryder & the Detroit Wheels

Take A Ride...

2:41

I Got You (I Feel Good)
I Got You (I Feel Good)Mitch Ryder and Mitch Ryder & the Detroit Wheels

Take a Ride

2:35

Little Latin Lupe Lu
Little Latin Lupe LuMitch Ryder and Mitch Ryder & the Detroit Wheels

Breakout…!!!

3:07

Come See About Me
Come See About MeMitch Ryder

Take a Ride

Rock & Roll
Rock & RollMitch Ryder and Mitch Ryder & the Detroit Wheels

Haydn: Early Symphonies

4:16

Little Latin Lupe Lu [Medley]
Little Latin Lupe Lu [Medley]Mitch Ryder

Haydn: Early Symphonies

3:08

Sock It to Me
Sock It to MeInstant Mp3 Library and Mitch Ryder

Stubborn Kind of Fellow
Stubborn Kind of FellowMitch Ryder and Mitch Ryder & the Detroit Wheels

Sings the Hits

3:07

Bow Wow Wow Wow
Bow Wow Wow WowWas (Not Was) and Mitch Ryder

Born to Laugh at Tornados

3:10

Too Many Fish in the Sea/Three Little Fishes
Too Many Fish in the Sea/Three Little FishesMitch Ryder and Mitch Ryder & the Detroit Wheels

Bow Wow Wow Wow
Bow Wow Wow WowMitch Ryder

Don't Go Back
Don't Go BackKing Chubby and Mitch Ryder

Monkey Island

3:53