LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

mike by name

Songs
Undone
Undonemike by name

3:44

Scream & Holler
Scream & Hollermike by name

4:21

The Vibe Operator
The Vibe Operatormike by name and Michael Moore

4:26

Feed My Dreams With Funk
Feed My Dreams With Funkmike by name and Michael Andrew Moore

4:04

Every Soul Is a Good Soul
Every Soul Is a Good Soulmike by name and Michael Andrew Moore

3:54

I've Got to Be the One
I've Got to Be the Onemike by name and Michael Moore

2:40