LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Mic Nickels

Songs
El Matador
El MatadorMic Nickels and Method Man

El Matador
El Matador 

Remixes

Method Man and Mic Nickels

Joe Perkins aka Gritty Soul
Joe Perkins aka Gritty SoulMic Nickels

Rappers Don't Smile
Rappers Don't SmileMic Nickels

Mission Statement
Mission StatementMic Nickels and Keef Wookie

The Phantom
The PhantomMic Nickels