Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
MC Sombra
Songs
Paranóia
Edi Rock and MC Sombra
Origens Parte 2 - Ontem, Hoje e Amanhã
3:28
Louca pra Sentar
MC Sombra, Nino Bolado and Myca Santos
2:23
A GLOCK BALANÇA PRO LADO
MC Sombra
2:37
Pirocada Concetrada
CL no Beat, MC Sombra and mc trevo
3:15
Still Dreamin'
Soulific and MC Sombra
Impacto
Soulific, MC Sombra and Criss H
Vai Mulher Joga Esse Rabo
MC Sombra
1:55
Pirocada Concetrada [Remix]
CL no Beat, MC Sombra and mc trevo
3:15
Kaybl4ck e V3igh
DJ Katrip, MC BN, MC Sombra, MC Delux and DJ Ari SL
2:08
1