LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Mc Muka M7

Songs
Don Perignon
Don PerignonMc WK and Mc Muka M7

2:22

Não Adianta Chorar
Não Adianta ChorarMc Muka M7

2:51

Inverno Russo
Inverno RussoMc Muka M7 and DJ Kaioken

Nois te banca
Nois te bancaMc Muka M7 and DJ Kaioken

Pra La de Bagdá
Pra La de BagdáMc Muka M7, MC RK9, MC Kadinho, MC Alan Jr and Mc Mael

5:17

Thug Life
Thug LifeMC RK9, Mc WK, MC Kadinho and Mc Muka M7

3:27