Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
MC Maykin
share
flag
Songs
More
Hoje é só Loucura
MC Neguin NF, DuCerra, MC Maykin, DEEJAY GB and Dj vitin mv
Tras pra Mim 5 Vadia, To Fazendo Dinheiro Todo Dia
DJ VINICIN DO CONCÓRDIA, MC Neguin NF and MC Maykin
Não É Segredo, Elas Brota e Sobe Seu Conceito
DJ VINICIN DO CONCÓRDIA, MC Maykin, Mc Kv 13 and Afrontoso Mc
Bctão Bate Fortão, Fortão no Pentão
DJ VINICIN DO CONCÓRDIA, Mc menor Da Vila 13, MC Maykin and Mc Kv 13
Carnaval Tá Aí
DJ VINICIN DO CONCÓRDIA, DROP7, MC Neguin NF, Mc menor Da Vila 13, MC Maykin, Afrontoso Mc and DEEJAY GB
Quero Te Dar X Pode Vim pra Ka, Doida pra Senta
DJ VINICIN DO CONCÓRDIA, MC Neguin NF, Mc menor Da Vila 13 and MC Maykin
Hoje é só Loucura
MC Neguin NF, DuCerra, MC Maykin, DEEJAY GB and Dj vitin mv
2:12
Tras pra Mim 5 Vadia, To Fazendo Dinheiro Todo Dia
DJ VINICIN DO CONCÓRDIA, MC Neguin NF and MC Maykin
Tras pra Mim 5 Vadia, To Fazendo Dinheiro Todo Dia
2:01
Não É Segredo, Elas Brota e Sobe Seu Conceito
DJ VINICIN DO CONCÓRDIA, MC Maykin, Mc Kv 13 and Afrontoso Mc
2:27
Bctão Bate Fortão, Fortão no Pentão
DJ VINICIN DO CONCÓRDIA, Mc menor Da Vila 13, MC Maykin and Mc Kv 13
1:43
Carnaval Tá Aí
DJ VINICIN DO CONCÓRDIA, DROP7, MC Neguin NF, Mc menor Da Vila 13, MC Maykin, Afrontoso Mc and DEEJAY GB
2:49
Quero Te Dar X Pode Vim pra Ka, Doida pra Senta
DJ VINICIN DO CONCÓRDIA, MC Neguin NF, Mc menor Da Vila 13 and MC Maykin
2:51