LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Mc Mateuzin
Songs
Carrinho da Shein
Carrinho da SheinMC Henri, Dj Age and Mc Mateuzin

2:44

Fazer o Que
Fazer o QueMc Mateuzin

1:46

Nikezinho no Pé
Nikezinho no PéMc Mateuzin

1:58

Super Teneré
Super TeneréMc Mateuzin

2:42

Cerimoney
CerimoneyMC Chemin, Mc Mateuzin and Dino MC

3:12

Revoada
RevoadaMc Mateuzin and Lexx

3:04

Renda Boa
Renda BoaMc Mateuzin

2:04

Malote
MaloteC. Sheik and Mc Mateuzin

3:01

Ponto G
Ponto GMc Mateuzin

2:26

Set Village
Set VillageMC Henri, Mc Mateuzin, Dino MC and MC rekaly

4:22

Outra Vida
Outra VidaMc Mateuzin

2:58

Propício
PropícioMc Mateuzin and Dj Age

2:12

Fatores
FatoresMc Mateuzin, mc natinho and dreybeatzz

2:25

Semblante Bandido
Semblante BandidoMc Mateuzin and Dj Age

2:41

Sarra na Peça
Sarra na PeçaMc Mateuzin, Topre do Cj and Chemin Mc

3:17

Noite Passada
Noite PassadaMc Mateuzin and Dj Age

2:56

Lente Rubi
Lente RubiMc Mateuzin and Dj Age

2:26

Cardápio de Rapariga
Cardápio de RaparigaMc Mateuzin and Topre do Cj

2:22

Missão
MissãoMc Mateuzin and Dj Age

2:37

Astro na Quebrada
Astro na QuebradaMc Mateuzin, Lexx, Chemin Mc and OZ MC

3:48