Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
MC Lodovick
share
flag
Songs
More
Sentadão
MC Draak and MC Lodovick
Vai Jogando
MC Lodovick
Minha Motinha
MC Lodovick and MC Lorenzo
Linguadinha
Mc Kitinho, MC Lodovick and Mc Mel
Sentada Malvada
MC Babu, Kelvin Zica and MC Lodovick
Desce e Se Arreganha
MC Lodovick, Mc V2 and Mc Flavinho
Sentadão
MC Draak and MC Lodovick
2:55
Vai Jogando
MC Lodovick
2:15
Minha Motinha
MC Lodovick and MC Lorenzo
2:24
Linguadinha
Mc Kitinho, MC Lodovick and Mc Mel
2:16
Sentada Malvada
MC Babu, Kelvin Zica and MC Lodovick
3:06
Desce e Se Arreganha
MC Lodovick, Mc V2 and Mc Flavinho
2:40