LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
MC Ferraz
Songs
Dinheiro e Fama
Dinheiro e FamaBLCKS, MC Ferraz, DJ Justin, MC JOTA W and Mc Pilha

3:24

Tu Vai Se Envolver
Tu Vai Se EnvolverRichard Wilson, MC Theuzinho, Mc Biel, MC Ferraz, Mc Kaef and Mc Jetter

3:16

Degustando Uva
Degustando UvaMC Ferraz and Matheus Bermudes

2:53

Prada ou Fendi
Prada ou FendiMC Ferraz, MB, VT and Brunyn

2:54

Zero% Amor
Zero% AmorMC Ferraz, Richard Wilson and Mc Kaef

2:18

Privilégios de um Branco
Privilégios de um BrancoMC Ferraz

1:42

Então Tá Bom
Então Tá BomODRCK’N, MC Ferraz, Mc Juninho DM, MC GABIRU JP and Thaygo

3:01

Trap Hard
Trap HardODRCK’N, MC Ferraz, MC GABIRU JP, MC NATAN DA NORTE and Thaygo

2:44

Set Sonhei
Set SonheiMary Mc, MC Ferraz, Mc Coimbra and Vinicius magnata

4:08

Favelado Tá Numa Mansão
Favelado Tá Numa MansãoMC Ferraz and MC GABIRU JP

2:41