Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Mc David jp
Songs
Pra Não Endurecer
Konddrake, DJ NOVATO and Mc David jp
2:27
Danoninho
Dj TG Beats, MC Lipivox and Mc David jp
2:06
LIFE GOES ON
DJ RC, Mc Guiguh and Mc David jp
1:53
Onde Que Ele Tava
DJ Nego da ZO, MC ZL and Mc David jp
3:00
she is Bibi
DJ RC, Mc David jp and Mc Kelven
1:58
Pego mó viagem
mc katiau, DJ RC and Mc David jp
Menina Má
DJ ALBA, MC Lbx, MC Lipivox and Mc David jp
2:42
Red Bull Te da Asas
mc baiano, DJ CHICO OFICIAL and Mc David jp
2:38
Quem Tem Dinheiro Faz Dinheiro
DJ RAFINHA DN, MC Davi CPR and Mc David jp
2:25
Catucadão nas Faixa Rosa
DJ Fernando 011, Mc David jp and Mc12
2:11
Todas Me Ama
Dj TG Beats, MC Lipivox, MC Davi CPR and Mc David jp
2:28
Lovezinho no Sigilo
Dj TG Beats, MC Lipivox and Mc David jp
2:49
Sonho
Dj Tubarão Zs, Yuri Redicopa and Mc David jp
2:29
Destruidora de Lar
MC Renatinho Falcão and Mc David jp
2:49
Calma Vida, Tô Chegando
DJ Metralha Original, MC Davi CPR and Mc David jp
2:07
Faixa Preta
MC PRB, DJ CHICO OFICIAL, Mc David jp and MC RW OFICIAL
2:35
Na Pika Ela Senta Sem Parar
DJ RAFINHA DN, MC Davi CPR, Dj Renan da City and Mc David jp
2:27
1