Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Mc Bruno da Bzc
share
flag
Songs
More
Sobe pra Serra
Dj Eric Fb, MC Junin RD and Mc Bruno da Bzc
Fatos
MC Skcot, MC Gabluca, Mc Bruno da Bzc, MC Vinicin and Mathnobeat
Última Vez
MC Tairon, Mc Bruno da Bzc and DJ Win
Flashback
DJ KARUSO, MC Hzim, MC Braian, Mc Bruno da Bzc and Dj Luizin
Tipo Anitta
Caetano Marques, Marx, Mc Bruno da Bzc and Gkali
Bandido Diferente
Dj Eric Fb and Mc Bruno da Bzc
Sobe pra Serra
Dj Eric Fb, MC Junin RD and Mc Bruno da Bzc
2:13
Fatos
MC Skcot, MC Gabluca, Mc Bruno da Bzc, MC Vinicin and Mathnobeat
3:26
Última Vez
MC Tairon, Mc Bruno da Bzc and DJ Win
2:13
Flashback
DJ KARUSO, MC Hzim, MC Braian, Mc Bruno da Bzc and Dj Luizin
3:14
Tipo Anitta
Caetano Marques, Marx, Mc Bruno da Bzc and Gkali
4:11
Bandido Diferente
Dj Eric Fb and Mc Bruno da Bzc
2:13