LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

MC Alisson FZ

Songs
Morena
MorenaMC Alisson FZ, JowMix and A Nata Funk

2:52

Ela Tá Solteira
Ela Tá SolteiraMC Alisson FZ, JowMix and A Nata Funk

2:25

Academia
AcademiaMC Alisson FZ and DJ TOTU

2:12

Piratas da Internet
Piratas da InternetMC Alisson FZ and DJ TOTU

2:54

Lipo Hd
Lipo HdMC Dziin, DJ BRASH, MC Gui ZNB and MC Alisson FZ

4:11