Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Luke Madness
Electronic dance music (EDM)
share
flag
Songs
More
Running Up That Hill
Kilian K, Blaze U and Luke Madness
Diamonds
Luke Madness, Karma and MATTRz
Call You Mine
Jannis Block and Luke Madness
Stolen Dance
Karma , MATTRz and Luke Madness
Smooth Operator
Luke Madness
Goodbye
Luke Madness and Tob!as
Running Up That Hill
Kilian K, Blaze U and Luke Madness
Running Up That Hill
2:13
Diamonds
Luke Madness, Karma and MATTRz
Call You Mine
Jannis Block and Luke Madness
Stolen Dance
Karma , MATTRz and Luke Madness
Smooth Operator
Luke Madness
Goodbye
Luke Madness and Tob!as