Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Luke Diecidue
Songs
6AM
Luke Dieci, Mikey Salvatore, Michael Salvatore Diecidue and Luke Diecidue
3:01
Street Lights
Mikey Salvatore, Michael Salvatore Diecidue and Luke Diecidue
2:55
Dusk Till Dawn
Mikey Salvatore, Michael Salvatore Diecidue and Luke Diecidue
2:46
Angel
Luke Diecidue
3:16
Street Lights Part 2
owarisFLWS, Luke Diecidue, Osamede, Stokely Moses and Osamede Egharevba
3:30
I Need Your Pain
Tom Diecidue and Luke Diecidue
3:28
Rattle
Tom Diecidue and Luke Diecidue
4:26
Animal (Interlude)
Luke Diecidue
1:45
Tomorrow
Luke Dieci, Luke Diecidue and Anthony Diecidue
1:13
Guardian Angel
Luke Diecidue
3:01
Sick
Luke Diecidue
3:10
Who You Talkin to (Acoustic)
Bankrollsean, Bambuu, Luke Diecidue, Tom Diecidue, Desean Lewis and Lauren Schwartz
3:32
11/20/2000
Luke Diecidue
5:10
Magma
Mikey Salvatore and Luke Diecidue
2:42
Beautiful
Phia Rose, Bambuu, Luke Diecidue, Lauren Schwartz, Osamede, Osamede Egharevba, Amplicity and Jacob Diecidue
2:15
Memory
Bambuu, Mikey Salvatore, Luke Diecidue, Tom Diecidue, Lauren Schwartz and Anthony Diecidue
3:00
Falling
Anthony Diecidue and Luke Diecidue
3:32
1