LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
LUCIUS ARTHUR
Songs
The Sun
The SunLUCIUS ARTHUR

3:55

A Man On Fire
A Man On FireLUCIUS ARTHUR

3:46

More Than You've Ever Wanted
More Than You've Ever WantedLUCIUS ARTHUR

3:39

I Love You
I Love YouTrent Madison and LUCIUS ARTHUR

Bad Habit
Bad HabitLUCIUS ARTHUR

A Violent Dichotemy

4:15

Lie To Ourselves
Lie To OurselvesLUCIUS ARTHUR

A Violent Dichotemy

3:51

I Love You
I Love YouLUCIUS ARTHUR

A Violent Dichotemy

3:50

Humans
HumansLUCIUS ARTHUR

A Violent Dichotemy

3:04

Your Reason
Your ReasonLUCIUS ARTHUR and SHADOWS

A Violent Dichotemy

3:40

Synopsis
SynopsisLUCIUS ARTHUR

A Violent Dichotemy

1:48

Speed Racer
Speed RacerLUCIUS ARTHUR

A Violent Dichotemy

4:03

Kiss Me
Kiss MeLUCIUS ARTHUR

A Violent Dichotemy

3:14

The Feeling
The FeelingLUCIUS ARTHUR

A Violent Dichotemy

3:10

One Lone Star
One Lone StarLUCIUS ARTHUR

3:41

HERE, NOW
HERE, NOWLUCIUS ARTHUR and Demi Yoko

Love?
Love?LUCIUS ARTHUR

Bad Trip
Bad TripLUCIUS ARTHUR

Days Apart
Days ApartLUCIUS ARTHUR

The Dream Hotel
The Dream HotelLUCIUS ARTHUR

Your Kiss, It Took The Hell Away From Me
Your Kiss, It Took The Hell Away From MeLUCIUS ARTHUR