LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Lucena Jr.

Songs
Bebida
BebidaLucena Jr., Ntn$tar and MC Brunex

3:05

Gostosa
GostosaLucena Jr. and lWally

2:24

Favela Gru Cypher #2: Nosso Valor
Favela Gru Cypher #2: Nosso ValorArielly Porto, Jotaene, Lucena Jr., Victor Cali, Urbanoid, VickVi and Dora Storm

5:30

Set Gr
Set GrVolljaxx, MC Brunex, Felippe Augusto, Lucena Jr., gêDka, Jhulius and OleozihnMc

7:01

Jogo
JogoLucena Jr. and MC Brunex

3:25

Gostosa
GostosaLucena Jr.

2:24