LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Lucas Ariel
Songs
Calling Out
Calling OutSeth Hills, Lucas Ariel and Vluarr

Calling Out

2:26

Kryptonite
KryptoniteMatt Nash, Mojjo and Lucas Ariel

3:10

Money Trees
Money TreesPhil Soda and Lucas Ariel

2:46

La Lleca
La LlecaLucas Ariel and Luciano Alex

3:00

Luiza Brunet
Luiza BrunetLucas Ariel

1:56

Porta
PortaBabys, Cazim and Lucas Ariel

2:43

Apenas Reflexões
Apenas ReflexõesMarka1 and Lucas Ariel

5:14

Kryptonite [Extended Mix]
Kryptonite [Extended Mix]Matt Nash, Mojjo and Lucas Ariel

4:06

Say My Name
Say My NameDiskover, Lucas Ariel and Outflux

3:40

Amor De Barrio
Amor De BarrioLeo Camargo and Lucas Ariel

3:35