Search for Songs, Artists & Albums
Add Song
Add Song
Luana Godin
Songs
Padê Onã
GERRA G and Luana Godin
Aumentaê [Acústico]
Catarino and Luana Godin
2:24
Odoyá
Seletor Chico, Luana Godin and Cotait
Fractal
Seletor Chico, Luana Godin and Christopher Andrew Cooke
Santo Forte
Luana Godin and Luigi Castel
3:03
Nem Vem
Luana Godin and DJ Numa
3:00
Essaépatu
Luana Godin and Alonso Figueroa
3:20
Aumentaê
Luana Godin and GERRA G
3:20
The Sun in Your Eyes
Luana Godin and Luigi Castel
4:23
1