LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Linda Davis
Songs
Face to Face
Face to FaceReba McEntire and Linda Davis

If You See Him

3:59

On My Own
On My OwnReba McEntire, Linda Davis and Trisha Yearwood

Starting Over

4:32

How Can I Make You Love Me
How Can I Make You Love MeLinda Davis

Shoot for the Moon

3:27

A Family Tie
A Family TieLinda Davis

Shoot for the Moon

3:28

He's in Dallas
He's in DallasLinda Davis

Shoot for the Moon

3:02

If Promises Were Gold
If Promises Were GoldLinda Davis

Shoot for the Moon

3:15

Love Didn't Do It
Love Didn't Do ItLinda Davis

Shoot for the Moon

2:44

Company Time
Company TimeLinda Davis

Shoot for the Moon

3:21

Don't You Want My Love
Don't You Want My LoveLinda Davis

Shoot for the Moon

3:06

When You Took Your Love Away
When You Took Your Love AwayLinda Davis

Shoot for the Moon

2:57

In Pictures
In PicturesLinda Davis

Shoot for the Moon

3:10

On My Own (w/ Linda Davis, Martina McBride, and Tr
On My Own (w/ Linda Davis, Martina McBride, and TrLinda Davis

I Wanna Remember This
I Wanna Remember ThisLinda Davis

3:53

White Collar Man
White Collar ManLinda Davis

In A Different Light

3:08

Cast Iron Heart
Cast Iron HeartLinda Davis

Some Things Are Meant To Be

3:02

What Do I Know
What Do I KnowLinda Davis

Some Things Are Meant To Be

3:24

If I Could Live Your Life
If I Could Live Your LifeLinda Davis and Reba McEntire

Some Things Are Meant To Be

3:34

Three Way Tie
Three Way TieLinda Davis

In A Different Light

3:31

Does He Love You
Does He Love YouReba McEntire, Linda Davis and Dolly Parton

Reba McEntire's Greatest Hits, Volume Two

4:20

Some Things Are Meant to Be
Some Things Are Meant to BeLinda Davis

Some Things Are Meant To Be

3:29