LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

LIA FARIA

Songs
Nosso Amor
Nosso AmorLIA FARIA and Marcelo Ricardo

3:01

Por Culpa do Amor
Por Culpa do Amor 

Versão Reggaeton

LIA FARIA and Marcelo Ricardo

3:10

Amor Insano
Amor InsanoLIA FARIA and Marcelo Ricardo

2:34

Tretou Relou
Tretou RelouLIA FARIA and Marcelo Ricardo

2:31

Noites Frias
Noites FriasLIA FARIA and Marcelo Ricardo

3:14

Lia
LiaLIA FARIA and Marcelo Ricardo

2:52