LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Lena Zevgara

Rock music
Pop music
Pop rock
Lena Zevgara is a Greek vocalist who studied Economics at the University of Macedonia before deciding to take up a professional career in pop music. She was spotted by Thessaloníki club owner and producer Michalis Turatzidis and collaborated with Vasilis Karras on digital release 'Dreams'.
Songs
PARÉA (PAREA)
PARÉA (PAREA) 

co-starring Lena Zevgara

Evangelia and Lena Zevgara

2:33

Ta Xano
Ta XanoLena Zevgara and Foivos

3:03

Pausipona
PausiponaLena Zevgara

3:22

Έτσι κοίταζες εμένα (Etsi koitazes emena)
Έτσι κοίταζες εμένα (Etsi koitazes emena)Lena Zevgara

3:49

Meine Apopse Edo
Meine Apopse EdoLena Zevgara and Foivos

3:59

Να πείτε στο παιδί (Na peite sto paidi)
Να πείτε στο παιδί (Na peite sto paidi)Lena Zevgara

3:48

Similar Artists