LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Lázaro Martín Carrasco Medina

Songs
María (Bonus Track)
María (Bonus Track)Lázaro Martín Carrasco Medina and Rafael Aguilera Villegas

3:39

Vive
ViveRafael Aguilera Villegas, Lázaro Martín Carrasco Medina, Andrew Garcia Valarino and Doctor Woof

4:00

Lo Quieres
Lo QuieresRafael Aguilera Villegas, Lázaro Martín Carrasco Medina, Andrew Garcia Valarino and Doctor Woof

4:54

Libertad (Mhm Tierra Remix)
Libertad (Mhm Tierra Remix)Rafael Aguilera Villegas, Lázaro Martín Carrasco Medina and Men of house music

4:07

Nada Que Perder
Nada Que PerderSultán Tetuani, Lázaro Martín Carrasco Medina and Rafael Aguilera Villegas

3:53

Te Quiero Tanto (Mhm You Love Me Remix)
Te Quiero Tanto (Mhm You Love Me Remix)Lázaro Martín Carrasco Medina, Men of house music, Rafael Aguilera Villegas and Andrew Garcia Valarino

5:41