LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Laharl Square

Pop music
Songs
Peaches (De "Super Mario Bros: La Película")
Peaches (De "Super Mario Bros: La Película") 

Metal Cover

Laharl Square and Omar1up

3:14

One Hell of a Team (From "Hazbin Hotel")
One Hell of a Team (From "Hazbin Hotel")Laharl Square, Hitomi Flor and Omar1up

3:54

Heaven 2 Hell (From "Hazbin Hotel")
Heaven 2 Hell (From "Hazbin Hotel") 

Spanish Cover

Laharl Square and Hitomi Flor

2:33

Kick Back (From "Chainsaw Man")
Kick Back (From "Chainsaw Man") 

Spanish Cover

Laharl Square and Omar1up

3:18

Love Dramatic (From "Kaguya-Sama: Love is War")
Love Dramatic (From "Kaguya-Sama: Love is War")Laharl Square, Danie Green and Caleb Geller

4:23

Black Rover (From "Black Clover")
Black Rover (From "Black Clover")Laharl Square and Omar1up

3:35