LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Kenzo Balla
Songs
Opp Huntin'
Opp Huntin'Kenzo Balla

The Year Of The Balla

2:54

Everything K
Everything KKay Flock, TG Crippy and Kenzo Balla

2:52

Losing Control
Losing ControlKenzo Balla

The Year Of The Balla

5th To Sev
5th To SevKenzo Balla, TG Crippy and PDot Sav

Pray 4 Me
Pray 4 MeKenzo Balla

Mr. Ready To Blitz

Evil Twins
Evil TwinsKenzo Balla

2:32

Let’s Get It Started
Let’s Get It StartedKD4LWB, TG Crippy and Kenzo Balla

Feel the Rage
Feel the RageKenzo Balla

Mr. Ready To Blitz

Krash Out
Krash OutKenzo Balla

Mr. Ready To Blitz

2:32

OOTAZ
OOTAZKenzo Balla, TG Crippy and JayDaChaserr

Mr. Ready To Blitz

No Sympathy
No SympathyKenzo Balla

Mr. Ready To Blitz

Punish It
Punish ItJae Lynx, Kenzo Balla and Zazu Babii

PSA
PSAKenzo Balla and Kyle Richh

Talk Our Shit
Talk Our ShitKenzo Balla and PDot Sav

Mr. Ready To Blitz

Ready to Blitz
Ready to BlitzKenzo Balla, PDot Sav and Rayy Balla

Mr. Ready To Blitz

Choppy Shop
Choppy ShopTTS TANA, TG Crippy and Kenzo Balla

Shake the Room
Shake the RoomKenzo Balla

Dead Gzz
Dead GzzKenzo Balla

Let Me Know
Let Me KnowKenzo Balla

No Hesitation
No HesitationTG Crippy and Kenzo Balla