LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Kenny Oswald Dufvenberg

Songs
Breach
BreachKenny Oswald Dufvenberg, Dennis Sjödin and Max Malmer

7:23

Queen Womb
Queen WombCavern Deep, Dennis Sjödin, Kenny Oswald Dufvenberg, Max Malmer and Johannes Behndig

5:53

Skeletal Wastes
Skeletal WastesJohannes Behndig, Dennis Sjödin, Kenny Oswald Dufvenberg and Max Malmer

6:57

The Pulse
The PulseSusie McMullan, Dennis Sjödin, Kenny Oswald Dufvenberg and Max Malmer

6:06

Sea of Rust
Sea of RustKenny Oswald Dufvenberg, Dennis Sjödin and Max Malmer

7:07

Primordial Basin
Primordial BasinSusie McMullan, Dennis Sjödin, Kenny Oswald Dufvenberg and Max Malmer

8:06