LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Kauan Marck
Songs
Patricinha
PatricinhaKauan Marck

2:41

Me Aceita
Me AceitaKauan Marck

2:35

Amorzinho
AmorzinhoKauan Marck and Bruninho Braz

2:45

Eu Sei Que Me Ama
Eu Sei Que Me AmaKauan Marck

3:38

Dr
DrKauan Marck

2:43

Tiririm
TiririmKauan Marck

2:47

Um Love Com Você
Um Love Com VocêKauan Marck

3:02

Porque
PorqueKauan Marck

2:26

Amiga da Minha Ex
Amiga da Minha ExKauan Marck and GSJ Rec

1:51

Tamo Juntão
Tamo JuntãoNinja MC and Kauan Marck

2:53

Sobe no Morro
Sobe no MorroKauan Marck

2:41

Tá Com Raiva Morde as Costas
Tá Com Raiva Morde as CostasKauan Marck

2:57

Love à Queima Roupa
Love à Queima RoupaKauan Marck

3:00

Indireta
IndiretaKauan Marck, Mc Mr. Bim and Mano GS

2:38

Maluco de Prazer
Maluco de PrazerKauan Marck

3:21

Coraçãozin Tá Mal
Coraçãozin Tá MalKauan Marck

1:52

D.R.
D.R.Kauan Marck

2:43

Tiririm [Remix]
Tiririm [Remix]Kauan Marck

2:47