LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Kanun Azap
Songs
Çek Baba
Çek BabaKanun Azap

2:19

Yine İnsan
Yine İnsanKanun Azap

2:53

Başkası Olmaz
Başkası OlmazKanun Azap

2:33

Bu Hasta işi
Bu Hasta işiKanun Azap

3:11

Cin Çıkar
Cin ÇıkarKanun Azap

3:05

Napcaz (feat. Ahmet Özhan Güven)
Napcaz (feat. Ahmet Özhan Güven)Kanun Azap

2:34

Çiçekci
ÇiçekciKanun Azap

2:20

Günaydın Ben
Günaydın BenKanun Azap

2:21

Başka Şehirler
Başka ŞehirlerKanun Azap

2:01

Mesela Mesela
Mesela MeselaKanun Azap

2:10

Kepez Kaplanları
Kepez KaplanlarıKanun Azap

1:16

Çok Bilen İşler
Çok Bilen İşlerKanun Azap

2:33

Uzun Zaman
Uzun ZamanKanun Azap

3:49

İKİ YÜZ
İKİ YÜZKanun Azap

2:59

Hediyen Olsun
Hediyen OlsunKanun Azap

2:13

Zıpla
ZıplaKanun Azap, Hülya Öksüz and Özgür Güven

2:54

Papi
PapiKanun Azap, Emrah Küçükcanbaz, Hülya Öksüz and Özgür Güven

2:46

Yakalım Burayı
Yakalım BurayıAhmet Özhan Güven, Kanun Azap, Hülya Öksüz, Hilmi Yılmaz (contributor) and Hepi35

2:36

Deli Gibi
Deli GibiKanun Azap, Hülya Öksüz and Özgür Güven

2:48

Hangi Sokak
Hangi SokakKanun Azap

2:19