LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Dynamic cover art

Justin Colen

Songs
I Forgive Me
I Forgive MeJoshua Cruz and Justin Colen

Do You Still?
Do You Still?Joshua Cruz and Justin Colen

Take It Easy On Me
Take It Easy On MeJoshua Cruz and Justin Colen

The Vent II
The Vent IIDabron Kain, Justin Colen, Dana Hudson and RealisticBeatz

2:58

Trauma, Pt. II
Trauma, Pt. IIJustin Colen and Justin Davis

3:17

Trauma
TraumaJustin Colen and Justin Davis

3:24