LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Julian Owens
Songs
Redeeming Love (feat. Zuleika Smith)
Redeeming Love (feat. Zuleika Smith)Julian Owens

4:15

Close Your Eyes (feat. Dwight Seon Stewart "Spirited" & Federico Pena)
Close Your Eyes (feat. Dwight Seon Stewart "Spirited" & Federico Pena)Julian Owens

1:37

Partner for Life
Partner for LifeJulian Owens

5:24

Surround Me 2020
Surround Me 2020Julian Owens

5:24

Do Ya Wanna Ride? (feat. Zuleika Smith)
Do Ya Wanna Ride? (feat. Zuleika Smith)Julian Owens

3:47

Surround me
Surround meJulian Owens

5:22

Here's Life (Remix)
Here's Life (Remix)Julian Owens

3:07

The Sweetest
The SweetestJulian Owens

3:34

Rebirth Time
Rebirth TimeJulian Owens

4:13

Toxic
ToxicApollo Maréchal, Julian Owens, Tun3 and vpio

2:31

No Bull
No BullApollo Maréchal, Julian Owens and Yemi25

2:14

Chimp
ChimpApollo Maréchal, Julian Owens, @prodbytun3 and @prod.pookee

2:53

Stuck.
Stuck.Apollo Maréchal, Julian Owens, @prodbytun3 and @beachboyy_prod (contributor)

2:53

Redeeming Love (Remix) (feat. Zuleika Smith)
Redeeming Love (Remix) (feat. Zuleika Smith)Julian Owens

4:14

My Every, Only One (feat. Zulieka Smith)
My Every, Only One (feat. Zulieka Smith)Julian Owens

3:26

Seasons
SeasonsApollo Maréchal, Julian Owens, @whoisrogmusic and @hyide

2:36

Party
PartyApollo Maréchal, Julian Owens and @whoisrogmusic

2:50

Forever Mine
Forever MineApollo Maréchal, Yusei, Julian Owens and Yemi25

3:48