LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Jr Crown
Songs
Malayo Ka Man
Malayo Ka ManJr Crown, Cyclone, Kath and Young Weezy

Malayo Ka Man

4:15

Darating
DaratingJr Crown, Cyclone, Kath, Young Weezy and Thome

4:50

Kahit Ganyan Ka
Kahit Ganyan KaJr Crown, Kath and Thome

Kahit Ganyan Ka

4:10

Sulyap
SulyapJr Crown, Chris Line and Thome

4:19

Tinotoyo
TinotoyoJr Crown, Thome and Bomb D

Tinotoyo

4:31

Tanging Ikaw
Tanging IkawJom, ALLMO$T, Jr Crown, Clien and Ijiboy

4:15

Maghihintay
MaghihintayJr Crown, Soul, Kath, Thome and Niero

4:08

Ayoko Na
Ayoko NaJr Crown and Mhyre

4:00

Sasabihin
SasabihinJr Crown and I-Ghie

3:18

Kahit Ganyan Ka [Sped Up]
Kahit Ganyan Ka [Sped Up]Sawndass Music, Jr Crown, Kath and Thome

3:54

Mananatili
MananatiliJr Crown, Chin Arce and Pspk

4:00

Pagtingin
PagtinginJr Crown, Chris Line and Thome

4:42

Enough
EnoughKath, Jr Crown, Thome, Dan Leo Villanea and Tome Justine Garvida

3:34

Dumating
DumatingSawndass Music, Cyclone, Jr Crown, Kath, Young Weezy, Thome, J-Lhutz, Martin Leonar, Tome Justine Comon Garvida, Nathaniel Mendoza, Dan Leo Gadaoni Villanea, Vincent Estares Bautista and Jan Aries Agadier Fuertez

4:49

Nandito Lang
Nandito LangSawndass Music, Jr Crown, Thome, Chin Arce, Dan Leo Villanea and Tome Justine Garvida

4:28

Kahit Ganyan Ka - Sped Up
Kahit Ganyan Ka - Sped UpKath, Jr Crown, Thome, Dan Leo Villanea, Sawndass Music and Tome Justine Garvida

3:54

Di Ka Matuto
Di Ka MatutoYella Yurz, Jr Crown, Thome, J-Lhutz, Yo D333zy, Dan Leo Villanea, John Lloyd Villanea and Tome Justine Comon Garvida

3:42

Sulyap - Sped Up
Sulyap - Sped UpThome, Jr Crown, Chris Line, Dan Leo Villanea, Sawndass Music and Tome Justine Garvida

3:51

Duda (Sped Up)
Duda (Sped Up)Thome, Jr Crown, Tome Justine Garvida and JQuiv

Duda

4:53

Second Chance
Second ChanceThome, Martin, Jr Crown and Kael

Second Chance

4:54