LyricFind Logo
LyricFind Logo
Profile image icon
Jon Paul
Songs
Against The Wall
Against The WallJerome, Neptunica, Fabian Farrell and Jon Paul

Against the Wall

2:11

Beating Broken Heart
Beating Broken HeartAnthony Keyrouz, Mougleta and Jon Paul

2:19

Chasing The Highs
Chasing The HighsAnthony Keyrouz, Unklfnkl and Jon Paul

2:15

To Break Free (Unplugged)
To Break Free (Unplugged)Jon Paul

4:05

The Road To Nowhere
The Road To NowhereJon Paul

5:18

Sweep Her Off Her Feet
Sweep Her Off Her FeetJon Paul

4:28

Keep Holding On
Keep Holding Onpaavo and Jon Paul

2:54

Demons
DemonsJon Paul

2:41

The Unwritten Goodbye(Unplugged)
The Unwritten Goodbye(Unplugged)Jon Paul

5:31

Revolution
RevolutionJon Paul, Jadem and Mettā Atom

Never Let Go
Never Let GoJon Paul, Clara Stegall and Mettā Atom